» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
26. 10. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League5.60 4.30 1.56
Burnley FC vs. Tottenham Hotspur
21:0024630
2.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga1.55 4.40 5.80
Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs. FC Augsburg
20:3025025
3.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie A2.21 3.70 3.00
AC Miláno vs. AS Rím
20:4517724
4.Futbal - Portugalsko - Primeira Liga1.18 7.00 13.00
Benfica Lisabon vs. CF Belenenses
21:1511112
5.Futbal - Rusko - Premier League1.42 4.30 7.20
CSKA Moskva vs. Arsenal Tula
17:0011011
6.Futbal - Anglicko - Premier League1.67 3.90 5.20
Brighton & Hove Albion FC vs. West Bromwich Albion
18:305510
7.Futbal - Dánsko - Superligaen1.96 3.40 3.60
Aalborg BK vs. Vejle BK
19:00448
8.Futbal - Belgicko - Pro League2.12 3.60 3.05
KAA Gent vs. KRC Genk
20:45358
9.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL1.63 4.80 4.10
HC Dinamo Moskva vs. HC Vityaz Podolsk
17:30066
10.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga1.26 5.60 8.60
Torpedo Zhodino vs. Slutsksakhar Slutsk
15:00516
11.Futbal - Španielsko - Primera Division2.55 3.25 2.80
Levante UD vs. RC Celta De Vigo
21:00516
12.Futbal - Francúzsko - Ligue 22.60 2.60 3.10
FC Sochaux vs. Amiens SC
20:45325
13.Futbal - Rumunsko - Liga I1.46 4.10 6.20
FCSB vs. FC Hermanstadt
20:00415
14.Tenis - Challenger - Hamburg, 2-hry1.36 2.85
Majchrzak, Kamil vs. Marcora, Roberto
11:00505
15.Hádzaná - Švédsko - Elitserien1.08 14.00 10.00
HK Malmo vs. Redbergslids IK
19:00505
16.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.60 4.00 2.31
Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs. Torpedo N. Novgorod
15:00224
17.Futbal - Bulharsko - Parva liga2.38 3.45 2.60
PFK Botev Plovdiv vs. OFC Botev Vratsa
16:15224
18.Futbal - Grécko - Super League1.71 3.25 5.00
Atromitos Atény vs. Panetolikos
18:30314
19.Tenis - Challenger - Hamburg, 2-hry2.75 1.38
Cressy, Maxime vs. Marterer, Maximilian
12:25404
20.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.43 3.90 2.50
SKA Petrohrad vs. HA Avangard Omsk
17:30404
21.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga4.30 3.65 1.71
FC Minsk vs. Dinamo Brest
13:00314
22.Tenis - Challenger - Marbella, 2-hry1.22 3.70
Kovalik, Jozef vs. Clarke, Jay
13:00033
23.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko1.45 2.60
Coric, Borna vs. Fritz, Taylor
14:00303
24.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.33 3.85 2.65
Sibir Novosibirsk vs. HC Barys Astana
13:30022
25.Tenis - Challenger - Marbella, 2-hry1.34 2.90
Martin, Andrej vs. Domingues, Joao
13:20112
26.Futbal - Švédsko - Allsvenskan1.94 3.35 3.75
IFK Norrkoping vs. AIK IF
19:00202
27.Futbal - Taliansko - Serie C1.60 3.35 5.20
AS Bari vs. Calcio Catania
21:00202
28.Futbal - Holandsko - KNVB pohár1.63 3.60 4.30
Go Ahead Eagles vs. NAC Breda
21:00112
29.Futbal - Poľsko - Ekstraklasa3.45 3.20 2.14
KS Warta Poznaň vs. KS Górnik Zabrze
18:00112
30.Futbal - Bulharsko - Parva liga6.40 4.40 1.42
FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo vs. PFK Beroe Stara Zagora
18:30202
31.Futbal - Čína - Chinese Super League1.63 3.80 4.90
Dalian Aerbing FC vs. Tianjin Teda
08:30112
32.Tenis - ATP - Nur-Sultan, 2-hry1.46 2.60
Tiafoe, Francis vs. Moutet, Corentin
16:00202
33.Basketbal - Rakúsko - BSL1.26 3.50
ECE Bulls Kapfenberg vs. SKN St. Polten Basketball
16:30022
34.Futbal - Turecko - Super Lig1.89 3.45 3.80
Sivasspor vs. Caykur Rizespor
18:00112
35.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko, 4-hry4.40 1.18
Dimitrov G / Wawrinka S vs. Ram R / Salisbury J
15:50202
36.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - MHL1.27 5.80 6.60
Dinamo Petrohrad vs. Kapitan Stupino
16:30112
37.Tenis - Challenger - Hamburg, 2-hry2.85 1.35
Lacko, Lukas vs. Milojevic, Nikola
13:20202
38.Hádzaná - Dánsko - 1. divízia1.18 11.00 5.20
Nordsjaelland Handball vs. Ajax Kodaň
19:30202
39.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko6.20 1.10
Rodionov, Jurij vs. Shapovalov, Denis
19:00022
40.Basketbal - Francúzsko - Pro A1.46 2.60
Metropolitans 92 vs. Limoges CSP
21:00202
41.Futbal - Nemecko - 3. liga2.80 3.25 2.39
SpVgg Unterhaching vs. TSV 1860 Mníchov
19:00112
42.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko2.55 1.48
Novak, Dennis vs. Anderson, Kevin
14:00202
43.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup1.82 1.82
Kononikhin, Volodymyr vs. Semenets Sergey
08:20011
44.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - KHL2.35 4.00 2.55
Salavat Julajev Ufa vs. Lokomotiv Jaroslavľ
15:00101
45.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.65 1.38
Shirshov, Vasily vs. Zirin, Aleksey
11:00101
46.Futbal - Švédsko - Superettan2.75 3.10 2.47
Umea FC vs. Gais
19:00101
47.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko, 4-hry1.05 7.80
Pavic M / Soares B vs. Drzewiecki K / Walkow S
17:10101
48.Tenis - ATP - Viedeň, Rakúsko1.05 8.80
Rublev, Andrey vs. Gombos, Norbert
17:40011
49.Futbal - Holandsko - KNVB pohár1.42 4.70 5.40
SBV Excelsior vs. Helmond Sport
18:45101
50.Futbal - Brazília - Brasileiro Serie D1.20 5.40 11.00
ABC RN vs. Coruripe AL
19:00011

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top