» Najtipovanejšie zápasy
23. 05. 2020
#ZápasČasOKKOPočet
1.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga1.14 8.60 15.00
FC Bayern Mníchov vs. Eintracht Frankfurt
18:3029130
2.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga3.85 3.75 1.87
VfL Wolfsburg vs. Borussia Dortmund
15:3026228
3.Futbal - Česká republika - 1. liga4.40 3.20 1.85
FK Teplice vs. FC Slovan Liberec
18:0012921
4.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga2.47 3.70 2.60
Borussia Monchengladbach vs. Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15:3015419
5.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga2.10 3.50 3.35
SC Freiburg vs. Werder Brémy
15:30549
6.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga4.10 3.15 1.94
FC Vitebsk vs. Dinamo Minsk
19:30527
7.Futbal - Bielorusko - Pervaya Liga1.61 3.70 5.00
FC Orša vs. Khimik Svetlogorsk
16:00606
8.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vysshaya Liga2.60 3.10 2.65
Slutsksakhar Slutsk vs. FC Ruh Brest
15:30516
9.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga3.05 3.35 2.26
VfL Osnabruck vs. Hannover 96
13:00516
10.Futbal - Nemecko - Bundesliga3.05 3.75 2.14
SC Paderborn vs. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30516
11.Futbal - Maďarsko - NB I1.34 4.90 7.80
Ferencvarosi TC vs. Debreceni VSC
15:55505
12.Futbal - Bielorusko - Pervaya Liga1.22 5.80 10.00
FC Gomel vs. FC Volna Pinsk
18:00505
13.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga2.60 3.20 2.70
SV Darmstadt 98 vs. FC St. Pauli
13:00325
14.Futbal - Nemecko - 2. Bundesliga2.26 3.45 2.95
SV Sandhausen vs. SSV Jahn Regensburg
13:00235
15.Futbal - Faerské ostrovy - Premier League1.06 7.20 22.00
B36 Tórshavn vs. Skala IF
15:00404
16.Futbal - Arménsko - Premier League1.86 3.25 4.10
Shirak Gyumri FC vs. FC Lori Vanadzor
14:30033
17.Futbal - Kostarika - Primera Division, Campeonato Verano1.48 4.20 5.80
ADR Jicaral vs. AD Grecia
23:00022
18.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.43 2.65
NC Dinos vs. Hanwha Eagles
10:00202
19.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vtoraya Liga1.16 7.40 11.00
FC Baranovichi vs. FC BGU Minsk
15:00202
20.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vtoraya Liga9.20 6.20 1.22
FK Kronon Stolbtsy vs. FC Dinamo Brest 1960
13:00202
21.Futbal - Južná Kórea - K-League Classic1.79 3.40 4.40
Suwon Samsung Blue Wings vs. Incheon United
09:30202
22.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Win Cup1.35 2.91
Lyushnya, Aleksandr vs. Korobeynik, Sergey
12:00202
23.Badminton - Medzinárodný - Armenia Infinity Cup1.58 2.14
Isahakyan, Sargis vs. Isahakyan, Gevorg
11:40202
24.Bejzbal - Taiwan - CPBL1.34 3.00
Rakuten Monkeys vs. Uni-President Lions
11:05002
25.Šipky - Medzinárodný - Modus Icons of Darts 2020 Live League1.67 2.08
Webster, Mark vs. Kay, Keelan
17:30202
26.Tenis - Rusko - Pro League Moskva, muži1.30 3.00
Sheiko, Andrey vs. Antonovich, Evgeny
17:30101
27.Futbal - Južná Kórea - K-League Classic2.35 3.10 3.00
Sangju Sangmu vs. Gwangju FC
12:00101
28.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.25 1.57
Ivanov, Valery vs. Glazun, Evgeniy
00:30101
29.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro2.10 1.65
Petrov, Vladimir vs. Merzlikin, Dmitry
00:30011
30.eSoccer - eEURO - eEURO - play-off1.35 4.50 6.00
Španielsko vs. Rumunsko
12:30101
31.eSoccer - eEURO - eEURO - play-off2.30 3.80 2.30
Čierna Hora vs. Luxembursko
14:00101
32.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.42 2.60
Merzlikin, Dmitry vs. Frolov, Aleksandr
22:00101
33.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.35 2.90
Vakar, Sergey vs. Troyanov, Yaroslav
22:00011
34.Stolný tenis - Rusko - Liga Pro1.95 1.70
Elistratov, Igor vs. Merzlikin, Dmitry
23:30011
35.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Win Cup1.50 2.40
Kuzo, Lev vs. Pirveli, Rodion
19:00101
36.Futbal - Estónsko - Premium Liiga1.15 7.00 13.00
Paide Linnameeskond vs. FC Kuressaare
12:00101
37.Futbal - Estónsko - Premium Liiga1.44 4.30 6.00
JK Nomme Kalju vs. Tallinna JK Legion
15:00011
38.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga2.90 1.36
Samsung Lions vs. Doosan Bears
10:00101
39.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga2.48 1.48
Lotte Giants vs. Kiwoom Heroes
10:00101
40.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Comet Division Short Hockey2.02 5.60 2.28
Ershistyye Tigry vs. Ledovyy Desant
16:50101
41.Bejzbal - Južná Kórea - Kórejská liga1.52 2.37
LG Twins vs. KT Wiz
07:00011
42.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Comet Division Short Hockey2.38 5.60 1.95
Stalker vs. Ledovyy Desant
13:50011
43.Stolný tenis - Česká republika - Liga Pro1.30 3.20
Mares, Eric vs. Gireth, Pavel
08:00101
44.Futbal - Bielorusko - Pervaya Liga4.10 3.45 1.81
FC Granit Mikashevichi vs. FC Lida
17:00101
45.Ľadový hokej - Rusko - Comet Division Short Hockey1.99 5.20 2.39
Bystriye Rysi vs. Lyutiye Vepri
22:50011
46.Futbal - Bielorusko - Pervaya Liga1.84 3.45 3.90
FC Oshmyany vs. FC Slonim
15:00101
47.Stolný tenis - Ukrajina - Setka Cup, ženy1.13 4.75
Lapa, Hanna vs. Hrusko, Iryna
11:55101
48.Futbal - Medzinárodné, kluby - Priateľské zápasy klubov1.35 4.30 6.50
Maccabi Haifa vs. Hapoel Um El Fahem
16:30011
49.Stolný tenis - Brazília - Autumn League1.22 3.80
Yamamoto, Vitor vs. Matsuo, Alexandre
01:05101
50.Futbal - Bielorusko - Vtoraya Liga1.87 4.20 3.15
Fk Polock 2019 vs. Energetik Bgatu
13:00011

Zobraziť všetky zápasy

Dátum:
Nastaviť dátum
© 2008 Tipex 2004 s. r. o. | Designed by JK | Všetky práva vyhradené Home | Kontakt | Top